• Platinum R - $10,000

    Lennox Scott
    Lennox Scott
    Seattle-King


    Seattle King County REALTORS
    Seattle King County REALTORS®


    Washington REALTORS
    Washington REALTORS®


    Washington State Commercial Association of REALTORS
    Washington State Commercial
    Association of REALTORS®

     

  • Golden R - $5,000

    Rich Bergdahl  |  Seattle-King County

    Dale Chumbley  |  Clark County

    Clark County REALTORS®

    Steve Francks  |  WR CEO

    Janice Hall  |  Clark County

    Phil Harlan  |  Thurston

    Mike Kent  |  Whatcom

    Mark Kitabayashi  |  Thurston

    Mike McAleer  |  Sequim

    Tyler McKenzie  |  Seattle-King County

    Terry Miller  |  Seattle-King County

    Faye Nelson  |  Thurston

    Ken Poletski  |  Tri-City

    Bev Read  |  Seattle-King County

    Bill Riley  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    RMLS  |  Clark County

    Karen Schweinfurth  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Snohomish County - Camano REALTORS®

    Spokane REALTORS®

    Kitty Wallace  |  Kittitas

    Windermere-Sandpoint  |  Seattle-King County

    Gary Wright  |  Snohomish County - Camano

  • Crystal R - $2,500

    Jessica Baker  |  Lower Columbia

    John Blom  |  Clark County

    Eddie Chang  |  Seattle-King County

    Bert Clay  |  North Puget Sound

    Sheila Davies  |  Whidbey Island

    David Duncan  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Colleen Dutmers  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    Russ Hokanson  |  Seattle-King County

    David Irons  |  Seattle-King County

    Frank Leach  |  Kitsap

    Jerry Martin  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Pili Meyer  |  Port Angeles

    Kim Piper  |  Thurston

    Theresa Springer  |  Clark County

    Terence Sullivan  |  Spokane

  • Sterling R - $1,000

    Hala Abou-Zaki  |  Seattle-King County

    Dennis Adams  |  Thurston

    Joyce Adams  |  Moses Lake Othello

    Sharon Adams  |  Clark County

    Kathy Backstrom  |  Yakima

    Gary Bailey  |  Yakima

    Sharri Bailey  |  Yakima

    Tony Bates  |  North Puget Sound

    David Bayley  |  Mason County

    Ryan Beckett  |  Yakima

    Kham Beitlers  |  Seattle-King County

    Sharon Benson  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    Kathy Berndtson  |  Kitsap

    Charles Boon  |  North Puget Sound

    Marianne Bornhoft  |  Spokane

    Constance Bovee  |  Clark County

    Patti Boyd  |  Spokane

    Pat Brewer  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    Kenneth Butler  |  Walla Walla

    Kevin Campbell  |  Lower Columbia

    Jodie Carpine  |  Spokane

    Annie Cash  |  North Puget Sound

    Larry Christensen  |  Seattle-King County

    Paul Chrysler  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Glen Clark  |  Tri-City

    Bill Clarke  |  WR Staff

    Cherie Colon  |  Walla Walla

    Scott Combs  |  Clark County

    Scott Comey  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Todd Conaway  |  Clark County

    Cindie Conklin  |  Grant County

    Jesse Cope  |  Lower Columbia

    Thomas Craig  |  Walla Walla

    Cheri Daniels  |  Yakima

    Guy Davidson  |  North Puget Sound

    Shane Davies  |  Seattle-King County

    Diana Davis  |  Lower Columbia

    Gina Davis  |  North Puget Sound

    Sam DeBord  |  Seattle-King County

    Rebecca DeHaan  |  Clark County

    Kathleen Dessimoz  |  Clark County

    Rob Drexler  |  Mason

    Jodi Dynes  |  North Puget Sound

    Terry Eccles-Pettet  |  Clark County

    David Elliott  |  Seattle-King County

    Sunny Elston  |  Seattle-King County

    Trisha Englund  |  Seattle-King County

    Jed Etters  |  Seattle-King County

    Mitch Everton  |  North Puget Sound

    Ed Faulk  |  Clark County

    Steve Garrett  |  Thurston County

    Dean Gehrman  |  Lower Columbia

    Darci Gillespie  |  Seattle-King County

    Kevin Gordham  |  Thurston

    Nathan Gorton  |  WR Staff

    Kristy Hamby  |  Spokane

    Alisha Harrison  |  Mason

    Marla Heagle  | Snohomish County - Camano

    Rob Higgins  |  Spokane

    Patti Hill  |  Seattle-King County

    James Holcomb  |  Clark County

    Jennica Holmquist  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    Tom Hormel  |  Spokane

    Cindy House  |  Tri-City

    Pamela Hurst  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Meribeth Hutchings  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Rich Jacobsen  |  Kitsap

    Jasmyn Jefferson  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    Vickie Jennings  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    Eric Johnson  |  Spokane

    JoAnn Johnston  |  Clark County

    Jason Joiner  |  Whidbey Island

    Carol Kavanaugh  |  North Central Washington

    Jack Kestell  |  Spokane

    JP Kissling  |  Yakima

    Kitsap County REALTORS®  |  Kitsap

    Linda Knaggs  |  Spokane

    David Knode  |  Clark County

    Michael Kokenge  |  Yakima

    Glenda Krull  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Kelli Lang  |  North Puget Sound

    Dennis Ledford  |  Walla Walla

    Wayne Locke  |  Whidbey Island

    Susie Luby  |  Spokane

    Stephen Marshall  |  Clark County

    Debbie Matteson  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Linda McClellan  |  Clark County

    Bruce McKinnon  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Bob Mitchell  |  WSCAR

    Jenn Mueller  |  Seattle-King County

    Kenny Nelson  |  Lower Yakima Valley

    Joe Nichols  |  Spokane

    Annette Nitz  |  Kitsap

    North Central WA REALTORS®  |  North Central

    Megan O’Bryan  |  North Puget Sound

    Phyllis Ohrbeck  |  Seattle-King County

    Michael Orbino  |  Seattle-King County

    Sam Pace  |  Seattle-King County

    Jerry Paine  |  North Central Washington

    Liz Parks  |  Sequim

    Erik Pedersen  |  North Puget Sound

    Brian Pelky  |  Clark County

    Larrita Perrault  |  Yakima

    Karen Petersen  |  North Puget Sound

    Dominic Pettruzzelli  |  North Puget Sound

    Maureen Pfaff-Olympic Peninsula Title  |  Port Angeles & Sequim

    Marlene Pfeifer  |  Kittitas

    Robyn Phillips  |  Clark County

    Joe Pitzer  |  Whitman

    Kathleen Powell  |  Seattle-King County

    Larry Powell  |  Seattle-King County

    Joan Probala  |  Seattle-King County

    Teresa Reynolds  |  North Puget Sound

    Debbie Rippeteau  |  Seattle-King County

    Jerry Rippeteau  |  Seattle-King County

    Carolyn Sanborn  |  Seattle-King County

    Pamela Saunders  |  Clark County

    James Scott  |  North Puget Sound

    Joshua Scott  |  North Puget Sound

    Nathaniel Scott  |  North Puget Sound

    Doug Simcock  |  Walla Walla

    James Simmons  |  Thurston

    Craig Soehren  |  WSCAR

    Jon Soine  |  Whatcom

    Amber Soria  |  North Puget Sound

    Roni Strupat  |  Seattle-King County

    Tom Trepanier  |  Yakima

    Dan True  |  Clark County

    Jonathan Trussell  |  Lower Columbia

    Jennifer Valerien  |  Spokane

    Matthew Wahlquist  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Georgia Lee Wall  |  Seattle-King County

    Michael Wallin  |  Lower Columbia

    Margo Wheeler Willis  |  Tacoma - Pierce

    Whidbey Island REALTORS®  |  Whidbey Island

    Michelle Wickett  |  Thurston

    Jeff Wilson  |  Lower Columbia

    Susan Wise  |  Thurston

    Robert Wold  |  Snohomish County - Camano

    Terry Wollam  |  Clark County

    Ron Wortham  |  North Puget Sound

    Greg Wright  |  North Central Washington

    Kris Youd  |  Walla Walla

Want to see your name on this list?  Invest today by using the Invest Online tool or contacting Taylor Shanaman at 360-943-3100 x 118 or taylor.shanaman@warealtor.org.