• Platinum R - $10,000

    Lennox Scott
    Lennox Scott
    Seattle-King


    Seattle King County REALTORS
    Seattle King County REALTORS®

  • Golden R - $5,000

    Rich Bergdahl |  Seattle-King County

    Dale Chumbley |  Clark County

    Clark County REALTORS® |  Clark County

    Steve Francks |  WR Staff

    Janice Hall |  Clark County

    Phil Harlan |  Thurston County

    Patti Hill |  Seattle-King County

    Mark Kitabayashi |  Thurston County

    Michael McAleer |  Sequim

    Pili Meyer |  Port Angeles

    Terry Miller |  Seattle-King County

    V. Faye Nelson |  Tri-City

    Ken Poletski |  Tri-City

    Beverly Read |  Seattle-King County

    Bill Riley |  Tacoma-Pierce County

    Spokane REALTORS® |  Spokane

    Kitty Wallace |  Kittitas

    Washington State Commercial REALTORS® |  WSCAR

    Gary Wright |  Snohomish County-Camano

  • Crystal R - $2,500

    Eddie Chang  |  SKCAR

    Glen Clark  |  Tri-City

    David Duncan  |  SCCAR

    Rich Jacobson  |  Kitsap

    Kitsap County REALTORS®  |  Kitsap

    Frank Leach  |  Kitsap

    Dennis Ledford  |  Wall Walla

    Jerry Martin  |  SCCAR

    Patricia McGuire  |  Kitsap

    Michael Orbino  |  SKCAR

    Kim Piper  |  Thurston County

    Jodie Sharp  |  Clark County

    Patti Siebold  |  Clark County

    Craig Soehren  |  WSCAR

    Theresa Springer  |  Clark County

    Kevin Stonelake  |  Lower Columbia

    Terry Sullivan  |  Spokane

    Michael Wallin  |  Lower Columbia

    Margo Wheeler Willis  |  TPCAR

    Charline Wright  |  Clark County

  • Sterling $ - $1,000

    Sharon Adams |  Clark County

    Marilyn Amato |  Spokane

    Kathy Backstrom |  Yakima

    Sharri Bailey |  Yakima

    Ryan Beckett |  Yakima

    Kham Beitlers |  SKCAR

    Sharon Benson |  TPCAR

    Kathy Berndtson |  Kitsap

    Mike Bettineski |  Lower Columbia

    Constance Bovee |  Clark County

    Pat Brewer |  TPCAR

    Brody Broker |  Sequim

    Ken Butler |  Walla Walla

    Sarah Canfield |  Kitsap

    Paul Chrysler |  SCCAR

    Clark County Title Co. |  Clark County

    Scott Combs |  Clark County

    Robert Contreras |  Kitsap

    Jesse Cope |  Lower Columbia

    Cowlitz County Title Co. |  Lower Columbia

    Thomas Craig |  Walla Walla

    Cheri Daniels |  Yakima

    Shane Davies |  SKCAR

    Jacob Davis |  Whitman

    Robert Davis |  Lower Columbia

    Sandra Dean |  Mid Columbia

    Kendra Decker |  North Puget Sound

    Rocky DeVon |  North Central

    DiDario Colon LLC |  Walla Walla

    Robert Drexler |  Kitsap

    Michael Eliason |  Kitsap

    Jan Ellingson |  North Puget Sound

    Vance Ellingson |  Whatcom

    Ed Faulk |  Clark County

    First American Title |  Yakima

    Linda French |  Sequim

    Keith Fuller |  Mason

    Joe Garst |  Spokane

    Cynthia Gustafson |  Spokane

    Kristy Hamby |  Spokane

    Alisha Harrison |  Kitsap

    Maurice Harvill |  Clark County

    Lanette Headley |  Yakima

    Gregory Hoff |  SCCAR

    Tom Hormel |  Spokane

    Cindy House |  Tri-City

    Pamela Hurst |  SCCAR

    Meg Irwin |  Yakima

    Eric Johnson |  Spokane

    John Joynt |  Whidbey Island

    Karla Kaley |  Spokane

    Brandy Kays |  Lower Columbia

    David Knode |  Clark County

    Glenda Krull |  SCCAR

    Stephen Larsen |  SCCAR

    Susie Luby |  Spokane

    Liz Marshall |  Clark County

    Stephen Marshall |  Clark County

    Keely Matteo |  Clark County

    Debbie Matteson |  SCCAR

    E. Michael McAleer |  Sequim

    Pamela McCain |  SKCAR

    Lee McIntyre |  Spokane

    Bruce McKinnon |  SCCAR

    Bob Mitchell |  WSCAR

    Kenny Nelson |  Lower Yakima Valley

    Annette Nitz |  Kitsap

    Megan O'Bryan |  North Puget Sound

    Linda Orozco |  Yakima

    Jerry Paine |  North Central

    Liz Parks |  Sequim

    Lisa Pedro |  Clark County

    Bobbie Petrone Chipman |  TPCAR

    Dominic Pettruzzelli |  North Puget Sound

    Robyn Phillips |  Clark County

    Colette Rarden |  Kittitas

    Marti Reeder |  SKCAR

    Michael Rochon |  Kitsap

    Roberta Rudnick |  Thurston

    Angela Sainsbury |  Yakima

    Carolyn Sanborn |  SKCAR

    Renee Sayatovic |  SCCAR

    Jim Simmons |  Thurston

    Moya Skillman |  SKCAR

    Jeff Smart |  Tri-City

    Jon Soine |  Whatcom

    Jerry Stinger |  Lower Columbia

    David Thelin |  Lower Columbia

    Tom Trepanier |  Yakima

    Dan True |  Clark County

    Jennifer Valerien |  Spokane

    Kay West |  Clark County

    Michelle Wickett |  Thurston

    Brandon Williams |  North Puget Sound

    Susan Wise |  Thurston

    Robert Wold |  SCCAR

    Terry Wollam |  Clark County

Want to see your name on this list?  Invest today by using the Invest Online tool or contacting Taylor Shanaman at 360-943-3100 x 118 or taylor.shanaman@warealtor.org.