realtorspac-banner

THANK YOU, REALTOR® PAC MAJOR INVESTORS!



Pres Circle

Hall of Fame

Realtor Champs

  • PLATINUM R $10,000

    Lennox Scott
    Lennox Scott
    Seattle-King


    Seattle King County REALTORS
    Seattle King County REALTORS®

    Kitty Wallace
    Kitty Wallace
    Kittitas


  • GOLDEN R $5,000

    Rich Bergdahl  • Seattle King County    

    John Blom  • Clark County 

    Pat Brewer  • Tacoma-Pierce County 

    Dale Chumbley  • Clark County  

    Steve Francks  • WR Staff 

    Janice Hall  • Clark County 

    Phil Harlan  • Thurston County    

    Patti Hill  • Seattle King County    

    Jerry Martin  • Snohomish County-Camano

    Michael McAleer  • Sequim    

    Terry Miller  • Seattle King County    

    Spokane REALTORS®

    Beverly Read  • Seattle King County    

    Bill Riley  • Tacoma-Pierce County    

    Michael Wallin  • Lower Columbia  

    Margo Wheeler  • Tacoma-Pierce County  

    Gary Wright  • Snohomish County-Camano       

    Laura Yoder  • Lower Columbia 

  • CRYSTAL R $2,500

    Ryan Beckett  • Yakima

    Sharon Benson  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Sheila Davies  • Whidbey Island

    Irene Garcia  • Kitsap County

    Russ Hokanson  • Seattle King County   

    J.P. Kissling  • Yakima

    Kitsap REALTORS®

    Keith Nelson  • Seattle King County

    Kenneth Rusch  • Kittitas County

    Lynn Sanborn  • Seattle King County  

    Theresa Springer  • Clark County

    Georgia Stevens  • Seattle King County  

    Kevin Stonelake  • Clark County

    Terry Sullivan  • Spokane   

    Dan True  • Clark County

    Jodi White  • Clark County

  • STERLING R $1,000

    Sharon Adams  • Clark County

    Ron Almberg  • Tri-City

    Kathy Backstrom  • Yakima

    Kathy Berndtson  • Kitsap County

    David Black  • Spokane

    Marianne Bornhoft  • Spokane

    Connie Bovee  • Clark County

    Patty Britcher  • Lower Columbia

    Childers-Hess Real Estate Group  • Clark County

    Scott Combs  • Clark County

    Jesse Cope  • Lower Columbia

    David Crowell  • Seattle King County

    Cheri Daniels  • Yakima   

    Shane Davies  • Seattle King County

    Diana Davis  • Lower Columbia

    Trey Davis  • Lower Columbia

    Sandra Dean  • Mid Columbia

    Sam DeBord  • Seattle King County

    Robert Drexler  • Kitsap County  

    Denny Eliason  • WR Staff  

    Vance Ellingson  • Whatcom County

    Trish Englund  • Seattle King County

    Gina Erni  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Ed Faulk  • Clark County

    Glenn Franko  • Port Angeles

    Suellen Gallier  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Patty Golob  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Cynthia Gustafson  • Spokane   

    Randy Hall  • Lower Columbia

    ShyAnne Haney  • Thurston County

    Bradley Hanks  • Whatcom

    Alisha Harrison  • Kitsap County

    Charles Hawkins  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Jennifer Hawkins  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Chris Hill  • Clark County

    James Holcomb  • Clark County

    Jennica Holmquist  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Tom Hormel  • Spokane   

    Randy Hunzeker  • Clark County

    Britney Inglis  • Spokane

    Christina Janis  • Thurston County

    Vickie Jennings  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Jo Jensen  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Eric Johnson  • Spokane   

    Jeannette Karis  • Spokane

    Keller Williams Premier Partners  • Clark County

    Del Knudson  • Kittitas County

    Ed Kunkel Jr  • Thurston County

    Barbara Lamoureux  • Snohomish County-Camano

    Haley Larson  • Yakima

    Dennis Ledford  • Walla Walla

    Kirk Lent  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Wayne Locke  • Whidbey Island

    Bruce MacKintosh  • Seattle King County

    Gina Madeya  • Seattle King County

    Dahni Malgarini  • Seattle King County

    Liz Marshall  • Clark County

    Stephen Marshall  • Clark County

    Pamela McCain  • Seattle King County

    Lee McIntyre  • Spokane

    Bruce McKinnon  • Snohomish County-Camano

    Matt Means  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Joanne Melton  • Yakima

    Jesse Morgen  • Lower Columbia

    Jenn Mueller  • Seattle King County

    Denice Neddo  • Clark County

    Keith Nelson  • Seattle King County

    Kenneth Nelson  • Lower Yakima Valley

    Annette Nitz  • Kitsap County

    Pam Novell  • Spokane

    Cheryl O’Brien  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Sharon O’Mahony  • Seattle King County

    Phyllis Ohrbeck  • Seattle King County

    Linda Orozco  • Yakima

    Sam Pace  • Seattle King County

    Bobbie Petrone-Chipman  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Maureen Pfaff  • Port Angeles & Sequim

    JR Poulsen  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Larry Powell  • Seattle King County

    Kathleen Powell  • Seattle King County

    Wendy Price  • Lewis Clark

    Colette Rarden  • Kittitas County

    Merritt Riley  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Michael Schoonover  • WSCAR

    Christine Schott  • Lower Columbia

    Chad Sessions  • Clark County

    Londa Sherwood  • Tri-City

    Jim Simmons  • Thurston County

    Kimber Starr  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Leslye Stewart  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Mike Stewart  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Julie Sweeney  • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Tom Trepanier  • Yakima

    Terry Wollam  • Clark County