RPAC-columns



THANK YOU, REALTOR® PAC MAJOR INVESTORS!

 

  • PLATINUM R $10,000

    Updated 11/03/20

    CBRE-forwebsite
    CBRE Seattle
    Washington State Commercial


    Lennox Scott
    Lennox Scott
    Seattle King County


    seattle king county realtors
    Seattle King County REALTORS®

    snohomish county-camano realtors
    Snohomish County-Camano REALTORS®



    Kitty Wallace
    Kitty Wallace
    Kittitas


  • GOLDEN R $5,000

    Rich Bergdahl • Seattle King County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    John Blom • Clark County

    Patricia Brewer • Tacoma-Pierce County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Eddie Chang • Seattle King County Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Dale Chumbley • Clark County

    Commercial Brokers Association • Washington State Commercial

    Sam DeBord • Seattle King County Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Jan Ellingson • North Puget Sound

    Steve Francks • WR Staff Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Irene Garcia • Kitsap 

    Cynthia Gustafson • Spokane

    Janice Hall-Matteo • Clark County

    Phil Harlan • Thurston County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Patti Hill • Seattle King County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Russ Hokanson • Seattle King County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Tom Hormel • Spokane

    Mark Kitabayashi • Thurston County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Kitsap County Realtors • Kitsap County

    Gina Madeya • Seattle King County

    Jerry Martin • Snohomish County-Camano

    Michael McAleer • Sequim Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Faye Nelson • Tri City

    Annette Nitz • Kitsap

    Kathleen Powell • Seattle King County

    Beverly Read • Seattle King County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Bill Riley • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Kenneth Rusch • Kittitas

    Spokane Realtors • Spokane

    Michael Wallin • Lower Columbia

    Margo Wheeler • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Gary Wright • Snohomish County-Camano Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Laura Yoder • Lower Columbia

  • CRYSTAL R $2,500

    Ryan Beckett • YakimaIcon indicating Champions Club Status

    Kathy Berndtson • Kitsap Icon indicating Champions Club Status

    Glen Clark • Tri City Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Tiffany Claxton • Kitsap Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Robert Contreras • Kitsap

    Sheila Davies • Whidbey Island

    Trisha Englund • Seattle King County Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Christina Janis • Thurston County

    Glenda Krull • Snohomish County-Camano

    Frank Leach • Kitsap

    Dahni Malgarini-Logar • Seattle King County Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Pat McGuire • Kitsap Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Keith Nelson • Seattle King County Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Megan O'Bryan • North Puget Sound

    Michael Orbino • Seattle King County

    Lynn Sanborn • Seattle King County

    Patti Siebold • Clark County

    Craig Soehren • WA State Commercial

    Georgia Stevens • Seattle King County Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Terry Sullivan • Spokane Icon indicating Hall of Fame Status Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Matthew Wahlquist • Snohomish County-Camano

    Jodi White • Clark County

    Brandon Williams • North Puget Sound

    Robert Wold • Snohomish County-Camano

     

  • STERLING R $1,000

    Dennis Adams • Thurston County

    Sharon Adams • Clark County

    Renee Adkins • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Rachel Adler • Seattle King County

    Freba Afzali • Yakima

    Brad Allen • North Central WA

    Ron Almberg • Tri City

    Marilyn Amato • Spokane

    Curtis Ambrose • Clark County

    David Bayley • Mason County

    Nanette Bergdahl • Seattle King County

    Nicole Bernet • Lower Columbia

    Deborah Blom • Clark County

    Marianne Bornhoft • Spokane

    Constance Bovee • Clark County

    Patty Bright • Clark County

    Patty Britcher • Lower Columbia

    Tara Brown • Kittitas

    Paula Burrows • Lewis County Chapter

    Katherine Carey • Whatcom

    Lysa Catlin • Seattle King County

    Clark County REALTORS® Association

    Tom Clark • Spokane

    Bill Clarke • WR Staff

    Bert Clay • North Puget Sound Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Debra Clerf • Kittitas

    Michelle Clerf • Kittitas

    Trisha Cobb • Sequim

    Scott Combs • Clark County

    Scott Comey • Snohomish County-Camano

    Cindie Conklin • Moses Lake Othello

    Michael Connolly • Seattle King County

    David Crowell • Seattle King County

    Cheri Daniels • Yakima Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Erin Davidson • North Central WA

    Trey Davis • Lower Columbia

    Gina Davis-Gillespie • North Puget Sound

    Matt Deasy • Seattle King County

    Kendra Decker • North Puget Sound

    Rocky DeVon • North Central WA

    Rob Drexler • Kitsap County

    Terri Drexler • Kitsap County

    Kale Dunning • Clark County

    Colleen Dutmers • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Linda Eastman • North Puget Sound

    Rebecca Elde • North Puget Sound

    Denny Eliason • WR Staff

    Bryant Enge • Clark County

    Sheri Evald • Clark County

    Ed Faulk • Clark County

    Dezda Finn • Spokane

    Sara Fish • North Puget Sound

    James Fisher • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Scott Foister • Lower Columbia Icon indicating President's Circle Status

    Glenn Franko • Port Angeles

    Keith Fuller • Mason County

    Suellen Gallier • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Joe Garst • Spokane

    Jennifer Gilbert-Smith • Seattle King County

    James Glackin • North Puget Sound

    Marguerite Glover • Sequim

    Jessica Gockel • Seattle King County

    Eric Golemo • Clark County

    Patty Golob • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Kevin Gordham • Thurston County

    Jeannette Gordon • Whitman County

    Nathan Gorton • WR Staff

    Krista Gross • Whitman County

    Mark Hall • Clark County

    Kristy Hamby • Spokane

    ShyAnne Haney • Thurston County

    Bradley Hanks • Whatcom

    Alisha Harrison • Kitsap County

    Charles (Frank) Hawkins • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Jennifer Hawkins • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Jennifer Hawks-Conright • Yakima

    Dean Hayes • North Puget Sound

    Stephen Hayes • Snohomish County-Camano

    Lanette Headley • Yakima

    Marla Heagle • Snohomish County-Camano

    Peter Hickey • Seattle King County

    Chris Hill • Clark County

    Felip Holbrook • Yakima

    Hailey Holbrook • Kittitas

    Jay Hooper • Lower Columbia

    Mary Hull-Drury • WR Staff

    Michelle Hunt • Seattle King County

    Randy Hunzeker • Clark County

    Pamela Hurst • Snohomish County-Camano

    Josie Hyde • Clark County

    Vickie Jackson • Thurston County

    Jo Jensen • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Vickie Jennings • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Eric Johnson • Spokane

    Jo Ann Johnston • Clark County

    Sabrina Jones-Schroeder • Spokane

    William Josh • Lower Columbia

    Brandy Kays • Lower Columbia

    Karishma Kiri • Seattle King County

    Callie Klein • North Central WA

    David Knode • Clark County

    Del Knudson • Kittitas

    Barbara Lamoureux • Snohomish County-Camano

    Kelli Lang • North Puget Sound

    Haley Larson • Yakima

    Sharon Leppert • Lower Columbia

    Wayne Locke • Whidbey Island

    Diane Lokan • Clark County

    Julie Love • Snohomish County-Camano

    Camiekae Lynch • North Central WA

    Liz Marshall • Clark County

    Stephen Marshall • Clark County

    Helen Martin • Seattle King County

    Renata Mason • Whatcom

    Keely Matteo • Clark County

    E. Michael McAleer • Sequim

    Pam McCain • Seattle King County

    Stephanie McCarthy • Seattle King County

    Denise McDonald • Snohomish County-Camano

    Kody McDonnell • Yakima

    Lee McIntyre • Spokane

    Sandy McKenzie • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Brenda McKinley • Spokane

    Liberty McLean • Yakima

    Brent McMillan • Whatcom

    Matthew Means • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Carrie Meyer • Spokane

    Elizabeth Miller • North Puget Sound

    Bobbi Moody • Seattle King County

    Jesse Morgen • Clark County

    Gina Mosey • Spokane

    Jenn Mueller • Seattle King County

    Kevin Mullin • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Anya Myer • Thurston County

    Denice Neddo • Clark County

    James Neilon • North Puget Sound

    Erik Nelson • WSCAR

    Garrett Nelson • Seattle King County

    Kenneth Nelson • Lower Yakima Valley

    Cheryl O’Brien • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Phyllis Ohrbeck • Seattle King County

    Casey Oiness • Seattle King County

    Sharon O'Mahony • Seattle King County

    SaraBeth Owens • North Puget Sound

    Sam Pace • Seattle King County

    Elizabeth Parks• Sequim

    Tamara Paul • Seattle King County

    Erik Pedersen • North Puget Sound

    Vince Penta • Lower Columbia

    Bobbie Petrone Chipman • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Maureen Pfaff • Port Angeles & Sequim

    Kathi Phillips • North Puget Sound

    Joe Pitzer • Whitman County

    David Pope • Snohomish County-Camano

    Larry Powell • Seattle King County

    Colette Rarden • Kittitas

    Rick Richard • Spokane

    Merritt Riley • Tacoma-Pierce County

    MaryKay Robinson • Whatcom

    John Rose • Clark County

    Milissa Rosenau • Spokane

    Roberta Rudnick • Thurston County

    Chad Sessions • Clark County

    Jodie Sharp • Clark County

    Todd Shively • Seattle King County

    Jeff Smart • Tri City

    Ron Smith • Yakima

    Amber Soria • North Puget Sound

    Marija Spasikova • Seattle King County

    Theresa Springer • Clark County

    Gayle Stack • Tri City

    B. Eliza Stephenson • Kittitas

    Leslye Stewart • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Mike Stewart • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Jerry Stinger • Lower Columbia

    Julie Sweeney • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Kathy Terhune • Seattle King County

    Scott Teuber • Grant County

    Thurston County Association of REALTORS®

    Allison Trimble • Whatcom County

    Dan True • Clark County

    Jason Walchli • Clark County

    Paul Weisz • North Puget Sound

    Whidbey Island Association of REALTORS®

    Michelle Wickett • Thurston County

    Kaaren Winkler • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Susan Wise • Thurston County

    Linda Wood • Kitsap

    Denny Woyak • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Gregory Wright • North Central WA

    Yakima REALTORS®

Pres CircleHall of FameRealtor Champs



2019 Major Investors

  • PLATINUM R $10,000

  • GOLDEN R $5,000

  • CRYSTAL R $2,500

  • STERLING R $1,000