majorinvestors-banner

as of 09/16/19

  • PLATINUM R $10,000

    Lennox Scott
    Lennox Scott
    Seattle-King


    Seattle King County REALTORS
    Seattle King County REALTORS®

    Kitty Wallace
    Kitty Wallace
    Kittitas


  • GOLDEN R $5,000

    Rich Bergdahl • Seattle King County

    John Blom • Clark County

    Pat Brewer • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Clark County REALTORS®

    Dale Chumbley • Clark County

    Jan Ellingson • North Puget Sound

    Steve Francks • WR Staff

    Janice Hall • Clark County

    Phil Harlan • Thurston County

    Patti Hill • Seattle King County

    Michael Kent • Whatcom County County

    Mark Kitabayashi • Thurston County

    Glenda Krull • Snohomish County-Camano

    Kitsap County Association of REALTORS®

    Jerry Martin • Snohomish County-Camano

    Michael McAleer • Sequim

    Terry Miller • Seattle King County

    Ken Poletski • Tri Cities

    V. Faye Nelson • Tri Cities

    Spokane REALTORS®

    Beverly Read • Seattle King County

    Bill Riley • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Tacoma-Pierce County REALTORS®

    Michael Wallin • Lower Columbia

    Margo Wheeler • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Gary Wright • Snohomish County-Camano

    Laura Yoder • Lower Columbia

  • CRYSTAL R $2,500

    Ryan Beckett • Yakima

    Sharon Benson • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Eddie Chang • Seattle King County  

    Glen Clark • Tri Cities

    Bert Clay • North Puget Sound

    Sheila Davies • Whidbey Island

    David Duncan • Snohomish County-Camano

    Colleen Dutmers • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Linda Eastman • North Puget Sound

    Irene Garcia • Kitsap County

    Russ Hokanson • Seattle King County

    Cindy House • Tri Cities

    J.P. Kissling • Yakima

    Frank Leach • Kitsap County

    Robert Lund • Lewis County

    Gina Madeya • Seattle King County

    Pat McGuire • Kitsap County

    Keith Nelson • Seattle King County

    Megan O’Bryan • North Puget Sound

    Michael Orbino • Seattle King County

    Erik Pedersen • North Puget Sound

    Kim Piper • Thurston County

    Kenneth Rusch • Kittitas County

    Lynn Sanborn • Seattle King County

    Craig Soehren • Commercial

    Theresa Springer • Clark County

    Georgia Lee Stevens • Seattle King County

    Kevin Stonelake • Clark County

    Terry Sullivan • Spokane

    Dan True • Clark County

    Matthew Wahlquist • Snohomish County-Camano

    Jodi White • Clark County

    Michelle Wickett • Thurston County

    Brandon Williams • North Puget Sound

    Bob Wold • Snohomish County-Camano

  • STERLING R $1,000

    Dennis Adams • Thurston County

    Sharon Adams • Clark County

    Rachel Adler • Seattle King County

    Brad Allen • North Central Washington

    Ron Almberg • Tri Cities

    Marilyn Amato • Spokane

    Jones Atterberry • North Puget Sound

    Kathy Backstrom • Yakima

    Paige Bates • North Puget Sound

    Joseph Bauman • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Debbie Benjamin • North Puget Sound

    Nanette Bergdahl • Seattle King County

    Kathy Berndtson • Kitsap County County

    David Black • Spokane

    Charlie Boon • North Puget Sound

    Marianne Bornhoft • Spokane

    Constance Bovee • Clark County

    Patti Boyd • Spokane

    Patty Britcher • Lower Columbia

    Katherine Carey • Whatcom County

    Childers-Hess Real Estate Group • Clark County

    Scott Combs • Clark County

    Scott Comey • Snohomish County-Camano

    Michael Connolly • Seattle King County

    Jesse Cope • Lower Columbia

    Kale Corey • Seattle King County

    Tim Cornwell • Whatcom County

    David Crowell • Seattle King County

    Cheri Daniels • Yakima

    Guy Davidson • North Puget Sound

    Shane Davies • Seattle King County

    Diana Davis • Lower Columbia

    Jacob Davis • Whitman County

    Weller Davis • Lower Columbia

    Gina Davis-Gillespie • North Puget Sound

    Sandra Dean • Mid Columbia

    Matt Deasy • Seattle King County

    Sam DeBord • Seattle King County

    Rocky DeVon • North Central Washington

    Robert Drexler • Kitsap County County

    Irene Echenique • North Puget Sound

    Denny Eliason • WR Staff

    Vance Ellingson • Whatcom County County

    Trish Englund • Seattle King County

    Gina Erni • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Ed Faulk • Clark County

    Glenn Franko • Port Angeles

    Keith Fuller • Mason County

    Suellen Gallier • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Joe Garst • Spokane

    James Glackin • North Puget Sound

    Marguerite Glover • Sequim

    Patty Golob • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Anthony Gomez • Clark County

    Kevin Gordham • Thurston County

    Jeannette Gordon • Seattle King County

    Michael Gordon • Seattle King County

    Danielle Groeneweg • Whatcom County County

    Cynthia Gustafson • Spokane

    James (Randy) Hall • Lower Columbia

    Kristy Hamby • Spokane

    ShyAnne Haney • Thurston County

    Bradley Hanks • Whatcom County

    Forbes Hansen • North Puget Sound

    Londa Harpster • Tri Cities

    Timi Harris • Lower Columbia

    Alisha Harrison • Kitsap County County

    Charles Hawkins • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Jennifer Hawkins • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Dean Hayes • North Puget Sound

    Stephen Hayes • Snohomish County-Camano

    Edward Heidel • Snohomish County-Camano

    Peter Hickey • Seattle King County

    Chris Hill • Clark County

    Elaine Hilton • Clark County

    James Holcomb • Clark County

    Jennica Holmquist • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Tom Hormel • Spokane

    Randy Huzeker • Clark County

    T.C. Hyatt • Snohomish County-Camano

    Britney Inglis • Spokane

    Vickie Jackson • Lewis County Chapter

    Christina Janis • Thurston County

    Vickie Jennings • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Jo Jensen • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Eric Johnson • Spokane

    Jo Ann Johnston • Clark County

    Anne Jones • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Candace Jordan • Whidbey Island

    John Joynt • Whidbey Island

    Jeannette Karis • Spokane

    Keller Williams Premier Partners • Clark County

    Karishma Kiri • Seattle King County

    Kittitas County County Realtors®

    Jessica Knicely • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Del Knudson • Kittitas County County

    Julie Kuhlmann • Spokane

    Ed Kunkel Jr • Thurston County

    Garrett Lafferty • Thurston County

    Barbara Lamoureux • Snohomish County-Camano

    Haley Larson • Yakima

    Dennis Ledford • Walla Walla

    Suzanne Leisher • Whidbey Island

    Kirk Lent • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Wayne Locke • Whidbey Island

    Bruce MacKintosh • Seattle King County

    Dahni Malgarini-Logar • Seattle King County

    Liz Marshall • Clark County

    Stephen Marshall • Clark County

    Keely Matteo • Clark County

    Pamela McCain • Seattle King County

    Denise McDonald • Snohomish County-Camano

    Carol McGee • Tri Cities

    Lee McIntyre • Spokane

    Jeanette McKague • WR Staff

    Bruce McKinnon • Snohomish County-Camano

    Brent McMillan • Whatcom County County

    Matt Means • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Mark Meath • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Joanne Melton • Yakima

    Jesse Morgen • Lower Columbia

    Gina Mosey • Spokane

    Jenn Mueller • Seattle King County

    Kevin Mullin • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Denice Neddo • Clark County

    Garrett Nelson • Seattle King County

    Kenneth Nelson • Lower Yakima Valley

    Annette Nitz • Kitsap County County

    Cheryl O’Brien • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Phyllis Ohrbeck • Seattle King County

    Sharon O’Mahony • Seattle King County

    Linda Orozco • Yakima

    Melissa Mimi Osterdahl • Whatcom County County

    Sam Pace • Seattle King County

    Deborah Pedersen • North Puget Sound

    Vince Penta • Lower Columbia

    Bobbie Petrone-Chipman • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Maureen Pfaff • Port Angeles

    Kathryn Phillips • North Puget Sound

    Joe Pitzer • Whitman County

    JR Poulsen • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Kathleen Powell • Seattle King County

    Larry Powell • Seattle King County

    Wendy Price • Lewis Clark

    Colette Rarden • Kittitas County County

    Bill Richard • Spokane

    Merritt Riley • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Michael Robinson • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Roberta Rudnick • Thurston County

    Mike Schoonover • Washington State Commercial

    Christine Schott • Lower Columbia

    Chad Sessions • Clark County

    David Shinabarger • Tri Cities

    Joshua Shinabarger • Tri Cities

    Jim Simmons • Thurston County

    Robert Skelton • North Puget Sound

    Amber Soria • North Puget Sound

    Kimber Starr • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Leslye Stewart • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Mike Stewart • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Krista Gross • Whitman County

    Theresa Sundance • North Puget Sound

    Julie Sweeney • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Tom Trepanier • Yakima

    Tri City REALTORS®

    Narva Walton • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Paul Weisz • North Puget Sound

    Whidbey Island REALTORS®

    Rachael Wilson • Whatcom County County

    Kaaren Winkler • Tacoma-Pierce County

    Susan Wise • Thurston County

    Danya Wolf • North Puget Sound

    Terry Wollam • Clark County

    Kim Woodmansee • North Puget Sound

    Ron Wortham • Whatcom County County

    Denny Woyak • Tacoma-Pierce County

Realtor Champs

Hall of Fame

Pres Circle

Want to see your name on this list?  Invest today by using the Invest Online tool or contacting Amy Davis at 360-943-3100 x 118 or amy.davis@warealtor.org.