RPAC-columns



THANK YOU, REALTOR® PAC MAJOR INVESTORS!

 

  • PLATINUM R $10,000

    Lennox Scott
    Lennox Scott
    Seattle King CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    seattle king county realtors
    Seattle King County REALTORS®

    snohomish county-camano realtors
    Snohomish County-Camano REALTORS®

    Kitty Wallace
    Kitty Wallace
    KittitasIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

     

  • GOLDEN R $5,000

    Ryan Beckett • Yakima

    John Blom • Clark County

    Eddie Chang • Seattle King County

    Dale Chumbley • Clark County

    Cynthia Gustafson • Spokane

    Jan Ellingson • North Puget SoundIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Janice Hall-Matteo • Clark County

    Phil Harlan • Thurston CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Patti Hill • Seattle King CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Russell Hokanson • Seattle King CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Tom Hormel • Spokane

    Kitsap County Realtors® • Kitsap County

    Glenda Krull • Snohomish County-Camano

    Virginia Madeya • Seattle King County

    Mike McAleer • SequimIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Gina Mosey • Spokane

    Michael Orbino • Seattle King County

    Kathleen Powell • Seattle King County

    Beverly Read • Seattle King CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Bill Riley • Tacoma Pierce CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Carolyn Sanborn • Seattle King County

    Jeff Smart • Tri City

    Spokane Realtors® • Spokane

    Michael Wallin • Lower ColumbiaIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Margo Wheeler • Tacoma Pierce CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Windermere RE/M2, LLC • Snohomish County-Camano

    Gary Wright • Snohomish County-CamanoIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

  • CRYSTAL R $2,500

    Clark County Realtors ® • Clark County

    Tiffany Claxton • Kitsap County

    Cindie Conklin • Moses Lake Othello

    Cheri Daniels • Yakima

    Jennifer Gilbert-Smith • Seattle King County

    Robin Laskody • Kittitas

    Frank Leach • Kitsap County

    Dahni Malgarini-Logar • Seattle King County

    Pat McGuire • Kitsap County

    Rachel Mehmedagic • Seattle King County

    Denice Neddo • Clark County

    Garrett Nelson • Seattle King County

    Keith Nelson • Seattle King CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Milissa Rosenau • Spokane

    Todd Shively • Seattle King County

    Georgia Stevens • Seattle King County

    Terry Sullivan • Spokane

    Matthew Wahlquist • Snohomish County-Camano

    Jodi White • Clark County

    Greg Wright • North Central WashingtonIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

  • STERLING R $1,000

    Sharon Adams • Clark County

    Freba Afzali • Yakima

    Brad Allen • North Central Washington

    Kathy Backstrom • Yakima

    David Bayley • Mason County

    Debbie Benjamin • North Puget Sound

    Laura Bird • North Puget Sound

    Bob Bauer • Clark County

    Constance Bovee • Clark County

    Debra Clerf • Kittitas

    Scott Comey • Snohomish County-Camano

    Kale Corey • Seattle King County

    David Crowell • Seattle King County

    Shane Davies • Seattle King County

    Rebecca Elde • North Puget Sound

    Bryant Enge • Clark County

    Samantha Enos • Seattle King County

    Ed Faulk • Clark County

    James Fisher • Tacoma Pierce County

    Keith Fuller • Mason County

    Joe Galindo • Seattle King County

    Cheyenne Gillooly • Seattle King County

    Marguerite Glover • Sequim

    Eric Golemo • Clark County

    Kevin Gordham • Thurston County

    Jeannette Gordon • Whitman County

    Krista Gross • Whitman County

    Kirsty Hamby • Spokane

    Bradley Hanks • Whatcom County

    Alisha Harrison • Kitsap County

    Elaine Hilton • Tacoma Pierce County

    Gregory Hoff • Snohomish County-Camano

    Hailey Holbrook • Kittitas

    Jay Hooper • Lower Columbia

    Michele Hunt • Seattle King County

    Randy Hunzeker • Clark County

    Pamela Hurst • Snohomish County-Camano

    Josie Hyde • Clark County

    Shelah Inman • North Puget Sound

    Rich Jacobson • Kitsap County

    Christina Janis • Thurston County

    Eric Johnson • Spokane

    Sabrina Jones-Schroeder • Spokane

    Callie Klein • North Central Washington

    Del Knudson • Kittitas

    Kelli Lang • North Puget Sound

    Dennis Ledford • Walla Walla

    Lewis Clark Realtors ® • Lewis Clark

    Lisa Lerch • North Puget Sound

    Maree Lerchen • Lewis County Chapter

    Diane Lokan • Lower Columbia

    Julie Love • Snohomish County-Camano

    Liz Marshall • Clark County

    Steve Marshall • Clark County

    Renata Mason • Whatcom County

    Pam McCain • Seattle King County

    Denise McDonald • Snohomish County-Camano

    Sandy McKenzie • Tacoma Pierce County

    Bobbi Moody • Seattle King County

    Laura Mounter • North Central Washington

    Kevin Mullin • Tacoma Pierce County

    Anya Myer • Thurston County

    James Neilon • North Puget Sound

    Theresa Neilon • North Puget Sound

    Paula Nirschl • Clark County

    Cheryl O’Brien • Tacoma Pierce County

    Megan O'Bryan • North Puget Sound

    Olympic Peninsula Title Co./Maureen Pfaff • Sequim

    Sharon O'Mahony • Seattle King County

    Phyllis Ohrbeck • Seattle King County

    Sam Pace • Seattle King CountyIcon indicating Hall of Fame Status

    Elizabeth Parks • Sequim

    Erik Pedersen • North Puget Sound

    Karen Petersen • North Puget Sound

    Joe Pitzer • Whitman County

    David Pope • Snohomish County-Camano

    Larry Powell • Seattle King County

    Colette Rarden • Kittitas

    Jonas Rosenberg • North Puget Sound

    Ken Sax • Spokane

    Chad Sessions • Clark County

    Amber Soria • North Puget Sound

    Leslye Stewart • Tacoma Pierce County

    Mike Stewart • Tacoma Pierce County

    Julie Sweeney • Tacoma Pierce County

    Erica Topel • Seattle King County

    Allison Trimble • Whatcom County

    Renee Vanous • Seattle King County

    Jason Wall • Seattle King County

    Wendy Watkins • Clark County

    Lara Weasea • Seattle King County

    Sue Wise • Thurston County

    Robert Wold • Snohomish County-Camano

    Danya Wolf • North Puget Sound

    Ron Wortham • North Puget Sound

    Charline Wright • Clark County



2020 Major Investors

  • PLATINUM R $10,000

  • GOLDEN R $5,000

  • CRYSTAL R $2,500

  • STERLING R $1,000

2019 Major Investors

  • PLATINUM R $10,000

  • GOLDEN R $5,000

  • CRYSTAL R $2,500

  • STERLING R $1,000